Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - Azerbaijan


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing9011626
Repaying4217252
Fully Repaid0000
Other10304
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal2,657,600,000.001,128,220,000.000.003,785,820,000.00
Cancellations158,688,677.4840,391,239.560.00199,079,917.04
Disbursed1,359,324,890.97986,351,230.630.002,345,676,121.60
Undisbursed1,139,586,431.55112,583,654.640.001,252,170,086.19
Repaid74,682,626.30432,302,053.570.00506,984,679.87
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due1,284,642,264.67575,148,120.590.001,859,790,385.26
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation1,284,642,264.67575,148,120.590.001,859,790,385.26
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/21RNP6RA50