Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - Barbados


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing00101
Repaying00202
Fully Repaid830516
Other10001
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal153,350,000.000.000.00153,350,000.00
Cancellations16,814,302.350.000.0016,814,302.35
Disbursed136,535,697.650.000.00136,535,697.65
Undisbursed0.000.000.000.00
Repaid98,205,458.840.000.0098,205,458.84
Repaid third party1,280,541.840.000.001,280,541.84
Due37,049,696.970.000.0037,049,696.97
Exchange Adjustment0.010.000.000.01
Borrower Obligation37,049,696.980.000.0037,049,696.98
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/OYWDO2HCX0