Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - Grenada


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing60006
Repaying614213
Fully Repaid01001
Other80109
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal27,398,161.0077,866,800.000.00105,264,961.00
Cancellations5,462,837.051,414,061.300.006,876,898.35
Disbursed21,935,323.9548,371,598.650.0070,306,922.60
Undisbursed0.0030,766,570.760.0030,766,570.76
Repaid10,494,913.373,505,000.240.0013,999,913.61
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due11,440,410.5848,185,544.820.0059,625,955.40
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation11,440,410.5848,185,544.820.0059,625,955.40
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/59NY17OJZ0