Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - Guinea


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing01000010
Repaying700108
Fully Repaid57011261
Other71200120
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal75,200,000.001,461,630,000.00475,340,000.002,012,170,000.00
Cancellations1,700,000.0064,293,702.574,625,977.9270,619,680.49
Disbursed73,500,000.001,366,994,984.88261,083,662.801,701,578,647.68
Undisbursed0.0088,147,248.00209,146,402.32297,293,650.32
Repaid73,500,000.001,358,604,942.020.001,432,104,942.02
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due0.00159,471,901.670.00159,471,901.67
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation0.00159,471,901.670.00159,471,901.67
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/LIZ7FQOPT0