Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - Mali


Change Country

About This Page
All Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt ManagementLendingProjects
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing13400017
Repaying9001010
Fully Repaid68003273
Other25710033
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal0.003,200,966,640.36360,300,000.003,561,266,640.36
Cancellations0.0093,974,882.0318,889,556.89112,864,438.92
Disbursed0.002,694,993,177.8793,848,486.242,788,841,664.11
Undisbursed0.00464,948,101.26238,915,249.16703,863,350.42
Repaid0.001,522,776,916.880.001,522,776,916.88
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due0.001,238,014,757.270.001,238,014,757.27
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation0.001,238,014,757.270.001,238,014,757.27
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/MD47A2PT61