Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - Mali


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing2020022
Repaying70108
Fully Repaid6803273
Other1340017
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal0.002,807,366,640.36124,400,000.002,931,766,640.36
Cancellations0.0044,821,449.87376,397.5345,197,847.40
Disbursed0.002,421,356,063.5978,840,195.462,500,196,259.05
Undisbursed0.00416,788,882.5847,562,124.06464,351,006.64
Repaid0.001,512,419,251.310.001,512,419,251.31
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due0.001,037,021,477.380.001,037,021,477.38
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation0.001,037,021,477.380.001,037,021,477.38
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/MD47A2PT61