Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - Seychelles


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing00
Repaying00
Fully Repaid202
Other033
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal35,700,000.000.000.0035,700,000.00
Cancellations195,885.310.000.00195,885.31
Disbursed28,179,403.520.000.0028,179,403.52
Undisbursed7,000,000.000.000.007,000,000.00
Repaid10,504,114.690.000.0010,504,114.69
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due17,675,288.830.000.0017,675,288.83
Exchange Adjustment-767,488.830.000.00-767,488.83
Borrower Obligation16,907,800.000.000.0016,907,800.00
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/3WSPGMRBL0