Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - Togo


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing11000011
Repaying00000
Fully Repaid44021148
Other140005
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal3,500,000.00775,845,493.75398,200,000.001,177,545,493.75
Cancellations0.00122,587,151.6210,083,993.62132,671,145.24
Disbursed3,500,000.00669,477,360.33300,906,662.97973,884,023.30
Undisbursed0.000.0087,692,001.7987,692,001.79
Repaid3,500,000.00764,982,253.550.00768,482,253.55
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due0.0014,019,186.920.0014,019,186.92
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation0.0014,019,186.920.0014,019,186.92
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/Z2OE5KS2C0