Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - Togo


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing1900010
Repaying00000
Fully Repaid44021148
Other5700012
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal3,500,000.00839,945,493.75426,200,000.001,269,645,493.75
Cancellations0.00122,587,151.6210,180,737.99132,767,889.61
Disbursed3,500,000.00670,638,650.19356,614,992.841,030,753,643.03
Undisbursed0.0060,981,835.9856,650,434.28117,632,270.26
Repaid3,500,000.00764,982,253.550.00768,482,253.55
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due0.0014,426,524.020.0014,426,524.02
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation0.0014,426,524.020.0014,426,524.02
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/Z2OE5KS2C0