Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - St. Vincent and the Grenadines


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing30000003
Repaying610114114
Fully Repaid01000001
Other50100006
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal14,642,161.0043,990,800.001,750,000.0060,382,961.00
Cancellations4,943,783.71458,788.380.005,402,572.09
Disbursed9,698,377.2923,386,687.331,874,704.0134,959,768.63
Undisbursed0.0022,061,211.760.0022,061,211.76
Repaid3,666,741.333,587,565.900.007,254,307.23
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due6,031,635.9622,224,388.910.0028,256,024.87
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation6,031,635.9622,224,388.910.0028,256,024.87
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/THF1EARQT2