Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - St. Vincent and the Grenadines


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing20000002
Repaying800114115
Fully Repaid02000002
Other50100006
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal14,642,161.0079,590,800.001,750,000.0095,982,961.00
Cancellations4,943,783.71773,216.550.005,717,000.26
Disbursed9,698,377.2932,489,594.171,874,704.0144,062,675.47
Undisbursed0.0045,241,146.170.0045,241,146.17
Repaid5,256,888.884,691,510.360.009,948,399.24
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due4,441,488.4128,527,311.640.0032,968,800.05
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation4,441,488.4128,527,311.640.0032,968,800.05
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/THF1EARQT2