Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - St. Vincent and the Grenadines


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing20000002
Repaying800114115
Fully Repaid02000002
Other50100006
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal14,642,161.0079,590,800.001,750,000.0095,982,961.00
Cancellations4,943,783.71773,216.550.005,717,000.26
Disbursed9,698,377.2932,224,996.261,874,704.0143,798,077.56
Undisbursed0.0045,990,050.200.0045,990,050.20
Repaid5,256,888.884,683,756.230.009,940,645.11
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due4,441,488.4128,571,819.770.0033,013,308.18
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation4,441,488.4128,571,819.770.0033,013,308.18
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/THF1EARQT2