Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - Bhutan


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing235
Repaying909
Fully Repaid00
Other6511
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal0.00197,377,500.0062,970,000.00260,347,500.00
Cancellations0.007,266,351.84646,675.387,913,027.22
Disbursed0.00142,405,599.5763,456,173.86205,861,773.43
Undisbursed0.0057,488,849.85616,897.3058,105,747.15
Repaid0.0011,840,063.100.0011,840,063.10
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due0.00137,916,815.070.00137,916,815.07
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation0.00137,916,815.070.00137,916,815.07
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/RZQ8PEH2W0