Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - Bhutan


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing404
Repaying10010
Fully Repaid00
Other4812
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal0.00214,777,500.0062,970,000.00277,747,500.00
Cancellations0.007,356,039.04785,921.098,141,960.13
Disbursed0.00189,982,937.0763,921,362.23253,904,299.30
Undisbursed0.0025,850,316.490.0025,850,316.49
Repaid0.0016,443,407.840.0016,443,407.84
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due0.00171,916,575.640.00171,916,575.64
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation0.00171,916,575.640.00171,916,575.64
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/RZQ8PEH2W0