Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - Mongolia


Change Country

About This Page
All Country Loans/Credits/GrantsLendingDebt ManagementProjects
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing729
Repaying19019
Fully Repaid00
Other11617
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal0.00622,915,000.0049,535,000.00672,450,000.00
Cancellations0.007,701,251.221,728,662.119,429,913.33
Disbursed0.00501,882,292.4949,505,892.89551,388,185.38
Undisbursed0.00122,382,226.2131,581.02122,413,807.23
Repaid0.0050,539,195.240.0050,539,195.24
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due0.00449,650,041.230.00449,650,041.23
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation0.00449,650,041.230.00449,650,041.23
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/FXD12N0NS0