Click here for search results

Also available in: العربية , 中文 , Français , русский , Español

Country Lending Summaries - Mongolia


Change Country

About This Page
LendingProjectsAll Country Loans/Credits/GrantsDebt Management
|
|
|
 
 
Number of Loans/Credits/Grants
Disbursing729
Repaying19019
Fully Repaid00
Other11617
 
Loans/Credits/Grants Summary In USD Equivalent
Original Principal0.00622,915,000.0049,535,000.00672,450,000.00
Cancellations0.007,701,251.221,728,662.119,429,913.33
Disbursed0.00500,094,102.9849,287,644.55549,381,747.53
Undisbursed0.00125,471,945.89250,175.67125,722,121.56
Repaid0.0050,011,580.380.0050,011,580.38
Repaid third party0.000.000.000.00
Due0.00453,181,064.730.00453,181,064.73
Exchange Adjustment0.000.000.000.00
Borrower Obligation0.00453,181,064.730.00453,181,064.73
 
 



Permanent URL for this page: http://go.worldbank.org/FXD12N0NS0